top of page
Wer kommt?

Vollständig bezahlt

  

108 Bikes - 165 Teilnehmer

Referenz 

Vorname

Nachname

Stadt

Land

Motorrad

# 1

Tommy 

Anita 

Oppegaard

Oppegaard

Gran

Gran

NO

NO

Valkyrie  Interstate 1999

# 2

Ken

Shaw

London

UK

Standard Valk

# 4

Robert

Christine

Frappa

Berthet

St Alban Leysse

St Alban Leysse

FR

FR

Honda 1800

# 5

Ewald

Petra

Gliszmann

Gliszmann

Maassluis

Maassluis

NL

NL

Flat6C

# 6

Erwin

Tatiana

Olsthoorn

Olsthoorn

Vlaardingen

Vlaardingen

NL

NL

Honda Pan European

Deauville

# 7

Marcus

Claudia

Krieger

Krieger

Essen

Essen

DE

DE

Honda F6c

# 9

Ronny

Sandra

Bergner

Bergner

Raubach

Raubach

DE

DE

Valkyrie Interstate

Valkyrie Tourer

# 10

Valentin

Kathrin

Ochsenschläger

König

Bornheim

Bornheim

DE

DE

F6c

# 11

Andreas

Sabine

Schoeler

Schoeler

Berlin

Berlin

DE

DE

F6C Standard

# 12

Topi

Tiina

Taskinen

Kalliokoksi

Heinola

Heinola

FI

FI

Honda Valkyrie

# 13

Tom

Eli

Rahm

Held

Zusmarshausen

Zusmarshausen

DE

DE

Honda F6C Valkyrie

Honda F6C Valkyrie

# 14

Bjørn

Eli

Ovnerud

Herland

Bergen

Bergen

NO

NO

Honda Forza 750

# 15

Lothar

Wolfgang

Hartung

Jentsch

Sonderhausen

Sonderhausen

DE

DE

F6c

Tiger 800

# 16

Jon

Müller

Oslo

NO

F6C

# 17

Harald

Thorsen

Sandefjord

NO

Valkyrie f6c

# 18

Kim

Bonnesen

Albertslund

DK

Valkyrie  Interstate

# 21

Anne Mette

Karlsen

Vesterøy

NO

Valkyrie  Tourer 2000 mod

# 22

Stein-Erik

Målfrid J. Frahm

Karlsen

Jensen

Sandnes

Sandnes

NO

NO

Gold Wing

# 23

Ralf Peter

Cornelia Hilde

Olsson

Olsson

Wesseling

Wesseling

DE

DE

F6C

# 24

Per Arne 

Olsen

Nittedal

NO

1500C

# 27

Uwe

Stellisch

Düsseldorf

DE

Goldwing GL 1800

# 28

Jarle

Kvalvik

Straume

NO

Honda Valkyrie 

# 29

Alexis

Brozek

Cransac

FR

F6C 1520

# 30

Janina

Brueckner

Melchow

DE

Goldwing

# 31

Lill-Hege

Raymond

Strand

Andreassen

Sortland

Sortland

NO

NO

Valkyrie

Goldwing 1800

# 32

Stein

Furulund

Tromsø

NO

Valkyrie  Standard

# 33

Georg

Anita

Geiger

Geiger

Essenbach

Essenbach

DE

DE

Valkyrie

Rebel

# 34

Mette

Magne

Lillejord

Lillejord

Sandnes

Sandnes

NO

NO

Honda Valkyrie

Goldwing 1800

# 36

Markku

Terhi

Lindevall

Lindevall

Salo

Salo

FI

FI

Valkyrie

# 37

Hans-Hermann

Berit

Jördens

Conradt-Jördens

Höxter

Höxter

DE

DE

Valkyrie GL 1800C

# 38

Bengt

Audhild

Ludvigsen

Ludvigsen

Reinsvoll

Reinsvoll

NO

NO

Valkyrie

Kawasaki

# 40

Øyvind

Inger

Halvorsen

Halvorsen

Sandnes

Sandnes

NO

NO

GL 1800

# 41

Albert

Ruth

Wettstein

Wettstein

Niederrohrdorf

Niederrohrdorf

CH

CH

F6c Valkyrie Standard

# 42

Connie

Michael

Hammond

Bradford

Surprise, AZ

Surprise, AZ

USA

USA

usa-united-states-of-america.gif

# 44

Fabian

Kristin

Irmer

Irmer

Litzendorf

Litzendorf

DE

DE

F6C

# 45

Kai Roar

Dahl

Lunner

NO

F6C Standard

Winner of Coolest Bike 2023 🏆

# 46

Manfred

Angelika

Bülter

Bülter

Joldelund

Joldelund

DE

DE

Honda F6c

# 47

Seppo

Tuula

Suonpää

Laima

Sammatti

Sammatti

FI

FI

Honda Valkyrie

# 48

Barbara

Massimo

Sartori

Sartori

Reggio Emilia

Reggio Emilia

IT

IT

F6c 1800

Goldwing 1800

# 49

Gregor

Ingeborg

Helm

Helm

Edermünde

Edermünde

DE

DE

F6C

CBF1000

# 50

Arne

Rosenkvist

Enskede

SE

Valkyrie  Tourer

# 51

Marco

Bea

Gross

Gross

Erfurt

Erfurt

DE

DE

F6C

# 53

Lutz

Grunwald

Bleckede

DE

Honda Valkyrie  Interstate

# 54

Reinhard

Kornelia

Franzke

Franzke

Schorfheide

Schorfheide

DE

DE

Honda F6C

# 55

Casper

Jesper

Spaberg

Spaberg

Oslo

Gran

NO

NO

VRCC Crew

VRCC Crew

# 56

Mia Lill

Tobias

Oppegaard

Oppegaard

Gran

Gran

NO

NO

VRCC Crew

VRCC Crew

# 57

Toumo

Collan

Siunito

FI

Valkyrie-98

# 58

Jens

Voigt

Erfurt

DE

F6C

# 59

Thomas

Christiane

Wolzenburg

Wolzenburg

Esterwegen

Esterwegen

DE

DE

Honda F6C

# 60

Michael

Christ

Achim

DE

Honda F6C

# 63

Russel

Burbury

Bedford

UK

F6C

# 64

Geoffrey

Carolyn

Farthing

Farthing

Ruskington

Ruskington

UK

UK

F6C

# 65

Günter

Petra

Bruckner

Szilagyi

Neusiedl am See

Neusiedl am See

AT

AT

Honda F6

# 66

Charly

Martina

Heitzmann

Just

Hengersberg

Hengersberg

DE

DE

GL 1800

# 70

Asko

Pirjo

Vesinen

Vesinen

Helsinki

Helsinki

FI

FI

Valkyrie Standard

# 71

André

Ilka

Ruminski

Ruminski

Lueneburg

Lueneburg

DE

DE

Valkyrie F6c

# 72

Graham

Roseanne

Lyles

Lyles

Brecon

Brecon

UK

UK

Goldwing

# 73

Henrik

Christine

Schröder

Schröder

Rostock

Rostock

DE

DE

Honda Rune Honda F6C

# 74

Reinhardt

Beranek

Darlingerode

DE

FC6

# 75

Stanislaw

Baca

Krótki

Krótki

Wisla

Wisla

PL

PL

BMW K1600 GT

# 76

Karl-Heinz

Munzel

Hardegsen

DE

F6C

# 77

Jörg

Dietrich-Munzel

Gleichen

DE

Goldwing

# 78

Martin

Barbara

Ocepek

Ocepek

Dornbirn/Vorarlberg

AT

Dornbirn/Vorarlberg

AT

F6C

# 79

Geir

Nordbø

Sandnes

NO

Honda Goldwing Bagger

# 81

Geir

Kronstad

Fitjar

NO

Valkyrie  1500 with

Chevy Bel Air 57 trailer

# 82

Jerry

Sherry

Sheffer

Sheffer

Sarasota

Sarasota

USA

USA

Honda ST1300

# 83

Torsten

Marietta

Schroeder

Schroeder

Elbtal

Elbtal

DE

DE

Honda F6C

# 84

Hannu

Tuulikki

Yli-Rahko

Yli-Rahko

Tuomikylä

Tuomikylä

FI

FI

Honda Valkyrie F6C

# 85

Jorma

Airi

Eerola

Jelonen

Järvenpää

Järvenpää

FI

Fi

Honda Valkyrie F6C

# 87

Claus

Petra

Gosau

Rathlau

Stelle

Stelle

DE

DE

Honda F6

# 88

Tapio

Kiviniemi

Pori

FI

Honda Valkyrie FC6

# 89

Peter

Jana

Grunewald

Novotna

Mukrena

Mukrena

DE

DE

F6C

# 90

Harri

Pilvikki

Saresvuo

Saresvuo

Kotka

Kotka

FI

FI

Valkyrie + Suzuki

# 91

Frank

Heike

Demuth

Demuth

Hatten

Hatten

DE

DE

Valkyrie

# 92

Markku

Konttinen

Vantaa

FI

Honda Valkyrie 1997

# 93

Marco

Loredana

Erbetta

Lomazzi

Borgomanero

Borgomanero

IT

IT

f6c

# 94

Steffen

Nancy

Scheler

Scheler

Pyrbaum

Pyrbaum

DE

DE

F6c Side-Bike

# 95

Eero

Marja

Suni

Laasonen

Kalajoki

Kalajoki

FI

FI

Valkyrie

# 96

Antero

Anne

Antti-Roiko

Antti-Roiko

Kalajoki

Kalajoki

FI

FI

Valkyrie

# 98

Thomas

Austnes

Ålesund

NO

Valkyrie 

# 99

Achim

Gröning

Burgrieden

DE

Honda F6C

# 101

Kjell

Kristina

Danielsson

Nordlund

Lumparland

Lumparland

FI

FI

Honda Valkyrie

Honda

# 102

Werner

Lydia

Grabher

Grabher

Lustenau

Lustenau

AT

AT

Honda Crosstourer

# 103

Markus

Andreas

Vosseberg

Vosseberg

Münster

Münster

DE

DE

Valkyrie F6C

# 104

Alexander

Bettina

Gundlach

Gundlach

Heusenstamm

Heusenstamm

DE

DE

F6 C Tourer

# 105

Alfredo

David

Martelengo

Necchini

Montichiari

Montichiari

IT

IT

Valkyrie Interstate

Valkyrie F6C

# 106

Christiane

Mutz

Münster

DE

Honda F6C

# 107

Filippo

Francesca

Caggiati

Gabelli

Parma

Parma

IT

IT

Honda F6B

# 108

Stefan

Robert

Martens

Brings

Meeuwen

Meeuwen

BE

BE

Flat Six

Flat Six

# 110

Esa

Satu

Sourulahti

Lastula

Uusikaupunki

Uusikaupunki

FI

FI

Honda Valkyrie

# 111

Petra

Anton

Hubackova

Hubackek

Chribska

Chribska

CZ

CZ

Honda Valkyrie

# 112

Mattias

Jommo

Malungfors

SE

Honda Valkyrie

# 113

Heiko

Schrade

Strasburg

DE

Honda F6C

# 114

Yvonne

Stieler

Lotswil

CH

BMW F650 GS

# 115

Dag

Mariana

Verpeide

Verpeide

Melhus

Melhus

NO

NO

Honorary guest appearance

# 116

Philippe

Valérie

Brun   ( Fifi Legnat )

Germain

Montcel

Montcel

FR

FR

Honorary guest appearance

# 117

Arne Ivar

Jarle

Haugen

Kristiansen 

Lomen

Oslo

NO

NO

Honorary guest appearance

# 118

Knut Olav

Wigdis

Bjerkeset

Stølhaug

Lundamo

Lundamo

NO

NO

Honorary guest appearance

bottom of page